U bevindt zich hier: Algemeen » Competities » Uitslagen & Standen » Competities

Standen Heren Eredivisie

#TeamPuntenGespeeldDoelsaldo
1GasTerra Flames6436618
2SPM Shoeters Den Bosch5836483
3Den Helder Kings4836224
4Landstede Basketbal4436248
5Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden Basketball4436220
6Matrixx Magixx4036246
7Aris Leeuwarden2636-237
8Rotterdam Basketbal College1436-527
9BC Apollo Amsterdam1436-558
10Maxxcom BSW836-717

De NBB is lidorganisatie van
FIBA, IWBF, en NOC*NSF

FIBA IWBF NOC*NSF