!
Derba logo
Competities

Derba / Mannen U16 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie

011

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 Derba M16 1 (VR) 3 6 282 139
2 Blue Stars M16 1 (VR) 4 6 320 173
3 BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 (VR) 3 4 216 168
4 Racing Beverwijk M16 1 3 4 156 136
5 Landslake Lions M16 2 (VR) 2 2 82 143
6 BV Amsterdam M16 1 3 2 196 196
7 VBC Akrides M16 1 3 2 178 203
8 BV Noordkop M16 2 4 2 120 307
9 MBCA A'veen M16 3 3 0 114 199
Zaterdag 9 oktober
 15:45
15:45
Racing Beverwijk M16 1

46

33

MBCA A'veen M16 3
Zaterdag 9 oktober
 14:00
14:00
BV Noordkop M16 2

20

108

Blue Stars M16 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 9 oktober
 13:15
13:15
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 (VR)

69

88

VBC Akrides M16 1
Zondag 3 oktober
 13:00
13:00
Landslake Lions M16 2 (VR)

67

30

BV Noordkop M16 2
Zaterdag 2 oktober
 11:30
11:30
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 (VR)

59

57

Racing Beverwijk M16 1
Zaterdag 2 oktober
 14:00
14:00
BV Amsterdam M16 1

67

98

Derba M16 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 2 oktober
 16:15
16:15
VBC Akrides M16 1

46

87

Blue Stars M16 1 (VR)
Zondag 26 september
 12:15
12:15
MBCA A'veen M16 3

45

85

BV Amsterdam M16 1
Zaterdag 25 september
 14:00
14:00
BV Noordkop M16 2

47

44

VBC Akrides M16 1
Zaterdag 25 september
 18:15
18:15
Derba M16 1 (VR)

71

57

Blue Stars M16 1 (VR)
Zondag 19 september
 14:30
14:30
Blue Stars M16 1 (VR)

68

36

MBCA A'veen M16 3
Zondag 19 september
 11:00
11:00
Landslake Lions M16 2 (VR)

15

113

Derba M16 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 18 september
 13:30
13:30
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 (VR)

88

23

BV Noordkop M16 2
Zaterdag 18 september
 15:00
15:00
Racing Beverwijk M16 1

53

44

BV Amsterdam M16 1
Zaterdag 18 december
 18:00
18:00
BV Amsterdam M16 1

None

None

Racing Beverwijk M16 1
Zaterdag 18 december
 16:30
16:30
Derba M16 1 (VR)

None

None

VBC Akrides M16 1
Zaterdag 18 december
 16:00
16:00
BV Noordkop M16 2

None

None

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 18 december
 14:45
14:45
MBCA A'veen M16 3

None

None

Landslake Lions M16 2 (VR)
Zondag 12 december
 14:15
14:15
VBC Akrides M16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M16 3
Zondag 12 december
 10:30
10:30
Blue Stars M16 1 (VR)

None

None

BV Amsterdam M16 1
Zaterdag 11 december
 14:00
14:00
Racing Beverwijk M16 1

None

None

BV Noordkop M16 2
Zaterdag 11 december
 13:15
13:15
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 (VR)

None

None

Derba M16 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 4 december
 18:15
18:15
Derba M16 1 (VR)

None

None

VBC Akrides M16 1
Zaterdag 4 december
 18:00
18:00
BV Amsterdam M16 1

None

None

Landslake Lions M16 2 (VR)
Zaterdag 4 december
 15:00
15:00
Blue Stars M16 1 (VR)

None

None

Racing Beverwijk M16 1
Zaterdag 4 december
 12:45
12:45
MBCA A'veen M16 3

None

None

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 20 november
 18:15
18:15
Landslake Lions M16 2 (VR)

None

None

Blue Stars M16 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 20 november
 14:15
14:15
VBC Akrides M16 1

None

None

BV Amsterdam M16 1
Zaterdag 20 november
 14:00
14:00
BV Noordkop M16 2

None

None

Derba M16 1 (VR)
Zondag 14 november
 13:15
13:15
Blue Stars M16 1 (VR)

None

None

VBC Akrides M16 1
Zondag 14 november
 11:00
11:00
Landslake Lions M16 2 (VR)

None

None

Racing Beverwijk M16 1
Zaterdag 13 november
 18:00
18:00
BV Amsterdam M16 1

None

None

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 13 november
 12:45
12:45
MBCA A'veen M16 3

None

None

BV Noordkop M16 2
Zaterdag 6 november
 18:00
18:00
BV Amsterdam M16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M16 3
Zaterdag 6 november
 15:45
15:45
Racing Beverwijk M16 1

None

None

Derba M16 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 6 november
 14:15
14:15
VBC Akrides M16 1

None

None

Landslake Lions M16 2 (VR)
Zaterdag 6 november
 13:15
13:15
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 (VR)

None

None

Blue Stars M16 1 (VR)
Zondag 31 oktober
 11:00
11:00
Landslake Lions M16 2 (VR)

None

None

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 30 oktober
 16:00
16:00
BV Amsterdam M16 1

None

None

BV Noordkop M16 2
Zaterdag 30 oktober
 14:15
14:15
VBC Akrides M16 1

None

None

Racing Beverwijk M16 1
Zaterdag 30 oktober
 12:45
12:45
MBCA A'veen M16 3

None

None

Derba M16 1 (VR)