!
UNLIMITED logo
Competities

UNLIMITED / Gemengd U14 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie

013

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 Wildcats X14 1 4 8 280 146
2 Joy-M X14 1 4 8 209 148
3 UNLIMITED X14 1 (VR) 4 6 182 154
4 Arnhem Eagles X14 2 4 6 194 165
5 WSV X14 1 5 6 223 197
6 Pigeons X14 1 (VR) 4 4 249 186
7 B.V. Batouwe X14 2 4 4 160 139
8 BV Wyba X14 2 (VR) 3 2 108 129
9 BeCeGe '74 X14 1 4 2 105 203
10 Arnhem Eagles X14 3 5 0 192 298
11 Black Stars X14 2 5 0 181 318
Zondag 11 oktober
 12:45
12:45
UNLIMITED X14 1 (VR)

45

36

B.V. Batouwe X14 2
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 16:00
16:00
Pigeons X14 1 (VR)

52

53

Joy-M X14 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 15:15
15:15
Wildcats X14 1

51

34

BV Wyba X14 2 (VR)
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 14:00
14:00
WSV X14 1

56

46

Black Stars X14 2
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 12:30
12:30
Arnhem Eagles X14 3

47

51

Arnhem Eagles X14 2
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 16:45
16:45
Black Stars X14 2

37

90

Wildcats X14 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 15:00
15:00
Arnhem Eagles X14 2

33

63

UNLIMITED X14 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 10:30
10:30
BeCeGe '74 X14 1

25

62

WSV X14 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 10:00
10:00
Joy-M X14 1

50

34

Arnhem Eagles X14 3
Zondag 27 september
 15:15
15:15
UNLIMITED X14 1 (VR)

33

60

Joy-M X14 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 17:00
17:00
BeCeGe '74 X14 1

45

34

Black Stars X14 2
Zaterdag 26 september
 16:00
16:00
Pigeons X14 1 (VR)

52

56

Wildcats X14 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 14:15
14:15
Arnhem Eagles X14 3

37

49

BV Wyba X14 2 (VR)
Zaterdag 26 september
 14:00
14:00
WSV X14 1

41

38

B.V. Batouwe X14 2
Zaterdag 19 september
 16:00
16:00
Pigeons X14 1 (VR)

80

26

Black Stars X14 2
Zaterdag 19 september
 15:15
15:15
Wildcats X14 1

83

23

Arnhem Eagles X14 3
Zaterdag 19 september
 14:00
14:00
BV Wyba X14 2 (VR)

25

41

UNLIMITED X14 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 19 september
 13:00
13:00
Arnhem Eagles X14 2

42

35

WSV X14 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 11:15
11:15
B.V. Batouwe X14 2

39

15

BeCeGe '74 X14 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 16:45
16:45
Black Stars X14 2

38

47

B.V. Batouwe X14 2
Zaterdag 12 september
 12:30
12:30
BeCeGe '74 X14 1

20

68

Arnhem Eagles X14 2
Zaterdag 12 september
 12:00
12:00
WSV X14 1

29

46

Joy-M X14 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 10:30
10:30
Arnhem Eagles X14 3

51

65

Pigeons X14 1 (VR)