!
Competities

2e Divisie / Mannen Senioren Landelijk

12 B

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 Scylla MSE 2 4 8 306 230
2 Twente Buzzards MSE 1 4 6 243 254
3 Flying Red MSE 1 3 4 230 197
4 Celeritas-Donar MSE 2 3 4 226 224
5 Red Giants MSE 1 4 4 273 264
6 Jumping Five MSE 1 4 4 282 293
7 BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 5 4 375 361
8 D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1 3 2 237 243
9 BV Groningen MSE 2 4 2 278 299
10 BV Groningen MSE 1 4 2 296 365
11 De Groene Uilen MSE 2 4 2 262 278
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 20:30
20:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1

61

56

BV Leeuwarden MSE 2
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 19:00
19:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1

99

80

BV Groningen MSE 1
Zondag 4 oktober
 18:00
18:00
BV Groningen MSE 1

88

77

Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 20:00
20:00
Red Giants MSE 1

72

63

Jumping Five MSE 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 19:00
19:00
Flying Red MSE 1

62

72

De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 18:00
18:00
Scylla MSE 2

71

57

BV Groningen MSE 2
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 14:15
14:15
BV Leeuwarden MSE 2

82

64

D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 20:15
20:15
Twente Buzzards MSE 1

60

57

Red Giants MSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 19:45
19:45
Jumping Five MSE 1

70

87

Flying Red MSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 19:45
19:45
BV Groningen MSE 1

56

91

Scylla MSE 2
Zaterdag 26 september
 19:30
19:30
De Groene Uilen MSE 2

81

85

BV Groningen MSE 2
Zaterdag 26 september
 15:45
15:45
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2

82

73

BV Leeuwarden MSE 2
Zondag 20 september
 12:15
12:15
BV Groningen MSE 2

76

80

Jumping Five MSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 20:00
20:00
Red Giants MSE 1

81

74

D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 19:00
19:00
Flying Red MSE 1

81

55

Twente Buzzards MSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 17:30
17:30
De Groene Uilen MSE 2

51

62

Scylla MSE 2
Zaterdag 19 september
 12:30
12:30
BV Leeuwarden MSE 2

98

72

BV Groningen MSE 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 20:15
20:15
Twente Buzzards MSE 1

67

60

BV Groningen MSE 2
Zaterdag 12 september
 19:30
19:30
Jumping Five MSE 1

69

58

De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Zaterdag 12 september
 18:30
18:30
Scylla MSE 2

82

66

BV Leeuwarden MSE 2
Zaterdag 12 september
 17:45
17:45
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2

67

63

Red Giants MSE 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 14:30
14:30
Scylla MSE 2

None

None

Twente Buzzards MSE 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 21:00
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1

None

None

Jumping Five MSE 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 19:30
19:30
De Groene Uilen MSE 2

None

None

D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 19:30
19:30
Jumping Five MSE 1

None

None

Twente Buzzards MSE 1
Zaterdag 3 april
 21:00
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1

None

None

De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Zaterdag 10 april
 18:00
18:00
Scylla MSE 2

None

None

Jumping Five MSE 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 20:00
20:00
Twente Buzzards MSE 1

None

None

De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Zaterdag 17 april
 19:30
19:30
De Groene Uilen MSE 2

None

None

Jumping Five MSE 1
Zaterdag 17 april
 21:00
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1

None

None

Flying Red MSE 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 19:30
19:30
Flying Red MSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 18:00
18:00
Scylla MSE 2

None

None

De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Zaterdag 15 mei
 20:30
20:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1

None

None

Flying Red MSE 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 21:00
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1

None

None

Red Giants MSE 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 19:00
19:00
Flying Red MSE 1

None

None

Jumping Five MSE 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 20:00
20:00
Red Giants MSE 1

None

None

Twente Buzzards MSE 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 17:30
17:30
De Groene Uilen MSE 2

None

None

Flying Red MSE 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 20:00
20:00
Jumping Five MSE 1

None

None

Red Giants MSE 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 20:00
20:00
Red Giants MSE 1

None

None

De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
De Groene Uilen MSE 2

None

None

Red Giants MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Scylla MSE 2

None

None

Flying Red MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1

None

None

Scylla MSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Flying Red MSE 1

None

None

Red Giants MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1

None

None

Twente Buzzards MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Scylla MSE 2

None

None

Red Giants MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1

None

None

Scylla MSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Jumping Five MSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1

None

None

Jumping Five MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
De Groene Uilen MSE 2

None

None

Twente Buzzards MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Jumping Five MSE 1

None

None

Scylla MSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 20:00
20:00
Red Giants MSE 1

None

None

Scylla MSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 21:00
21:00
Twente Buzzards MSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1