!
Competities

2e Divisie / Mannen Senioren Landelijk

12 D

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 Trajanum MSE 1 4 8 316 224
2 EBBC MSE 1 5 8 350 305
3 BC Kimbria MSE 1 5 6 364 322
4 Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1 5 6 320 333
5 The Black Eagles MSE 2 4 4 285 250
6 BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1 4 4 261 246
7 B.V. Batouwe MSE 3 5 4 285 313
8 Akros MSE 1 2 2 131 148
9 Maastricht Knights MSE 1 4 2 245 257
10 JRC MSE 1 5 2 297 356
11 OBC MSE 1 3 0 167 267
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 20:00
20:00
EBBC MSE 1

51

69

BC Kimbria MSE 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 15:00
15:00
B.V. Batouwe MSE 3

56

61

Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 13:00
13:00
The Black Eagles MSE 2

76

48

JRC MSE 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 20:00
20:00
BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1

43

62

Trajanum MSE 1
Zondag 4 oktober
 12:00
12:00
JRC MSE 1

75

66

B.V. Batouwe MSE 3
Zondag 4 oktober
 15:30
15:30
BC Kimbria MSE 1

66

68

Maastricht Knights MSE 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 16:30
16:30
Trajanum MSE 1

105

60

OBC MSE 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 16:30
16:30
Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1

58

83

EBBC MSE 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 20:45
20:45
Akros MSE 1

58

97

The Black Eagles MSE 2
Zondag 27 september
 15:00
15:00
Maastricht Knights MSE 1

63

68

Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 20:00
20:00
BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1

90

72

BC Kimbria MSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 18:00
18:00
EBBC MSE 1

79

57

B.V. Batouwe MSE 3
Zaterdag 26 september
 14:45
14:45
The Black Eagles MSE 2

52

72

Trajanum MSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 20:45
20:45
Akros MSE 1

73

51

JRC MSE 1
Zondag 20 september
 17:30
17:30
BC Kimbria MSE 1

85

53

OBC MSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 18:00
18:00
B.V. Batouwe MSE 3

50

47

Maastricht Knights MSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 16:30
16:30
Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1

56

77

BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 18:00
18:00
EBBC MSE 1

64

54

JRC MSE 1
Zondag 13 september
 14:00
14:00
JRC MSE 1

69

77

Trajanum MSE 1
Zondag 13 september
 15:00
15:00
Maastricht Knights MSE 1

67

73

EBBC MSE 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 20:00
20:00
BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1

51

56

B.V. Batouwe MSE 3
Zaterdag 12 september
 15:15
15:15
OBC MSE 1

54

77

Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 12:45
12:45
The Black Eagles MSE 2

60

72

BC Kimbria MSE 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 15:00
15:00
Trajanum MSE 1

None

None

Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 15:15
15:15
OBC MSE 1

None

None

Maastricht Knights MSE 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 20:45
20:45
Akros MSE 1

None

None

Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 14:00
14:00
JRC MSE 1

None

None

Maastricht Knights MSE 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 09:00
09:00
Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1

None

None

OBC MSE 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 12:00
12:00
Trajanum MSE 1

None

None

JRC MSE 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 18:30
18:30
Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1

None

None

Akros MSE 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 20:45
20:45
Akros MSE 1

None

None

Trajanum MSE 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 18:30
18:30
Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1

None

None

Maastricht Knights MSE 1
Zondag 23 mei
 13:00
13:00
JRC MSE 1

None

None

Akros MSE 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 15:15
15:15
OBC MSE 1

None

None

Trajanum MSE 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 20:45
20:45
Akros MSE 1

None

None

OBC MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
JRC MSE 1

None

None

Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Trajanum MSE 1

None

None

Maastricht Knights MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Maastricht Knights MSE 1

None

None

Akros MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
OBC MSE 1

None

None

JRC MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Maastricht Knights MSE 1

None

None

OBC MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 1

None

None

Trajanum MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Maastricht Knights MSE 1

None

None

JRC MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 14:30
14:30
Trajanum MSE 1

None

None

Akros MSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 15:15
15:15
OBC MSE 1

None

None

Akros MSE 1