!
Competities

2e Divisie / Mannen U20 Landelijk

12 A

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 BS Leiden M20 1 4 8 320 214
2 D.B.V. Rowic M20 1 5 8 471 327
3 The Black Eagles M20 1 5 8 385 316
4 Celeritas-Donar M20 1 4 6 318 254
5 BV Leeuwarden M20 1 4 6 320 279
6 SV Christofoor M20 1 4 4 253 249
7 BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1 2 2 173 141
8 Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1 4 2 238 279
9 Almonte M20 1 1 0 51 91
10 HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR) 3 0 123 310
11 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M20 1 4 0 264 348
12 Lokomotief M20 1 4 0 223 331
Zondag 11 oktober
 19:00
19:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1

66

64

BC Utrecht Cangeroes M20 1
Zondag 11 oktober
 19:00
19:00
Lokomotief M20 1

53

88

The Black Eagles M20 1
Zondag 11 oktober
 16:30
16:30
BS Leiden M20 1

101

28

HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 18:30
18:30
D.B.V. Rowic M20 1

85

66

SV Christofoor M20 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 18:15
18:15
The Black Eagles M20 1

79

52

Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 17:00
17:00
SV Christofoor M20 1

65

50

Lokomotief M20 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 15:30
15:30
HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)

54

109

D.B.V. Rowic M20 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 15:30
15:30
BC Utrecht Cangeroes M20 1

73

97

BV Leeuwarden M20 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 12:30
12:30
Celeritas-Donar M20 1

72

73

BS Leiden M20 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 18:30
18:30
D.B.V. Rowic M20 1

78

83

Celeritas-Donar M20 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 12:30
12:30
BV Leeuwarden M20 1

61

69

The Black Eagles M20 1
Zondag 20 september
 14:45
14:45
BC Utrecht Cangeroes M20 1

54

77

BS Leiden M20 1
Zondag 20 september
 13:00
13:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1

51

60

SV Christofoor M20 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 21:00
21:00
Lokomotief M20 1

68

86

BV Leeuwarden M20 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 18:15
18:15
Celeritas-Donar M20 1

100

41

HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 19 september
 18:00
18:00
Almonte M20 1

51

91

D.B.V. Rowic M20 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 17:00
17:00
The Black Eagles M20 1

89

81

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1
Zondag 13 september
 12:30
12:30
BS Leiden M20 1

69

60

The Black Eagles M20 1
Zondag 13 september
 12:00
12:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1

92

52

Lokomotief M20 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 18:30
18:30
D.B.V. Rowic M20 1

108

73

BC Utrecht Cangeroes M20 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 17:30
17:30
SV Christofoor M20 1

62

63

Celeritas-Donar M20 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 14:30
14:30
BV Leeuwarden M20 1

76

69

Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 15:30
15:30
HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)

None

None

Lokomotief M20 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 16:30
16:30
SV Christofoor M20 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 18:30
18:30
D.B.V. Rowic M20 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1
Vrijdag 26 maart
 20:00
20:00
Lokomotief M20 1

None

None

D.B.V. Rowic M20 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 15:00
15:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1

None

None

BS Leiden M20 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 18:30
18:30
BS Leiden M20 1

None

None

Lokomotief M20 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 19:00
19:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 17:30
17:30
Celeritas-Donar M20 1

None

None

SV Christofoor M20 1
Zondag 25 april
 16:45
16:45
Lokomotief M20 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1
Zaterdag 8 mei
 18:30
18:30
D.B.V. Rowic M20 1

None

None

Lokomotief M20 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 15:30
15:30
HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M20 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 16:30
16:30
SV Christofoor M20 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 16:30
16:30
SV Christofoor M20 1

None

None

HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)
Zaterdag 22 mei
 18:00
18:00
Celeritas-Donar M20 1

None

None

D.B.V. Rowic M20 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 21:00
21:00
Lokomotief M20 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 18:30
18:30
D.B.V. Rowic M20 1

None

None

HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)
Zondag 30 mei
 16:30
16:30
BS Leiden M20 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M20 1
Zondag 30 mei
 17:00
17:00
Lokomotief M20 1

None

None

SV Christofoor M20 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 15:30
15:30
HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)

None

None

BS Leiden M20 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 16:30
16:30
SV Christofoor M20 1

None

None

D.B.V. Rowic M20 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 18:00
18:00
Celeritas-Donar M20 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)

None

None

SV Christofoor M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1

None

None

Lokomotief M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
D.B.V. Rowic M20 1

None

None

BS Leiden M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1

None

None

D.B.V. Rowic M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BS Leiden M20 1

None

None

SV Christofoor M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Celeritas-Donar M20 1

None

None

Lokomotief M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BS Leiden M20 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1

None

None

SV Christofoor M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1

None

None

D.B.V. Rowic M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Lokomotief M20 1

None

None

HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BS Leiden M20 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Lokomotief M20 1

None

None

BS Leiden M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1

None

None

BS Leiden M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 14:00
14:00
Lokomotief M20 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M20 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 17:00
17:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1

None

None

HBV The Jumpers M20 1 (VR)