!
Competities

Eredivisie / Mannen U16 Landelijk

01 A

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 MBCA A'veen M16 1 (TR) 4 8 424 273
2 BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1 TR 5 8 451 295
3 UBALL M16 1 (TR) 4 6 333 253
4 Heroes Den Bosch M16 1 (TR) 4 6 316 251
5 CSE Landstede Hammers M16 1 (TR) 4 6 274 269
6 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1 5 6 482 335
7 Celeritas-Donar M16 1 3 4 236 167
8 BV Noordkop M16 1 4 4 297 328
9 Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1 2 2 154 148
10 CBV Binnenland M16 1 3 2 235 303
11 Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 1 (TR) 4 2 319 310
12 Lokomotief M16 1 4 2 263 363
13 BC Triple Threat M16 1 TR 5 0 311 421
14 Almere Pioneers M16 1 (TR) 5 0 171 550
Zondag 11 oktober
 14:30
14:30
CSE Landstede Hammers M16 1 (TR)

64

62

Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 18:15
18:15
CBV Binnenland M16 1

68

132

MBCA A'veen M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 14:15
14:15
BC Triple Threat M16 1 TR

59

83

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1 TR
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 14:00
14:00
Almere Pioneers M16 1 (TR)

49

95

Lokomotief M16 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 12:00
12:00
BV Noordkop M16 1

32

67

Celeritas-Donar M16 1
Zondag 4 oktober
 17:00
17:00
Lokomotief M16 1

51

99

UBALL M16 1 (TR)
Zondag 4 oktober
 16:00
16:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1 TR

88

56

BV Noordkop M16 1
Zondag 4 oktober
 14:30
14:30
Heroes Den Bosch M16 1 (TR)

62

59

CSE Landstede Hammers M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 18:30
18:30
CBV Binnenland M16 1

82

74

BC Triple Threat M16 1 TR
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 17:00
17:00
MBCA A'veen M16 1 (TR)

95

72

Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 14:30
14:30
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1

139

29

Almere Pioneers M16 1 (TR)
Zondag 27 september
 16:00
16:00
BC Triple Threat M16 1 TR

54

102

MBCA A'veen M16 1 (TR)
Zondag 27 september
 14:30
14:30
CSE Landstede Hammers M16 1 (TR)

71

68

Celeritas-Donar M16 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 17:00
17:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1

65

84

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1 TR
Zaterdag 26 september
 16:30
16:30
UBALL M16 1 (TR)

90

66

Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 16:00
16:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 1 (TR)

84

42

Lokomotief M16 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 13:00
13:00
Almere Pioneers M16 1 (TR)

25

94

Heroes Den Bosch M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 26 september
 12:00
12:00
BV Noordkop M16 1

97

85

CBV Binnenland M16 1
Zondag 20 september
 14:30
14:30
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1

84

77

Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 1 (TR)
Zondag 20 september
 13:00
13:00
Heroes Den Bosch M16 1 (TR)

71

81

UBALL M16 1 (TR)
Zondag 20 september
 12:00
12:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1 TR

77

80

CSE Landstede Hammers M16 1 (TR)
Zondag 20 september
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar M16 1

103

33

Almere Pioneers M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 19 september
 16:30
16:30
BC Triple Threat M16 1 TR

60

65

BV Noordkop M16 1
Zondag 13 september
 18:45
18:45
Lokomotief M16 1

75

131

Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1
Zondag 13 september
 14:00
14:00
UBALL M16 1 (TR)

63

65

Celeritas-Donar M16 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 17:00
17:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 1 (TR)

86

89

Heroes Den Bosch M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 12 september
 15:00
15:00
Almere Pioneers M16 1 (TR)

35

119

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1 TR
Zaterdag 12 september
 15:00
15:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1

89

64

BC Triple Threat M16 1 TR
Zaterdag 12 september
 12:00
12:00
BV Noordkop M16 1

79

95

MBCA A'veen M16 1 (TR)