!
Competities

2e Divisie / Mannen U16 Landelijk

12 A

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 Landslake Lions M16 1 4 8 418 191
2 BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2 3 6 232 153
3 BV Groningen M16 1 4 6 281 205
4 BV Hoofddorp M16 1 2 4 148 134
5 VBC Akrides M16 1 4 4 271 222
6 MBCA A'veen M16 2 4 4 288 288
7 Celeritas-Donar M16 2 3 2 146 263
8 Harlemlakers M16 1 2 0 115 133
9 BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 2 0 99 128
10 Derba M16 1 2 0 102 202
11 BC Triple Threat M16 2 4 0 175 356
Zondag 4 oktober
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2

107

31

Celeritas-Donar M16 2
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 17:45
17:45
BV Groningen M16 1

105

24

BC Triple Threat M16 2
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 15:00
15:00
Derba M16 1

48

122

Landslake Lions M16 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 13:00
13:00
BV Hoofddorp M16 1

66

64

VBC Akrides M16 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 10:15
10:15
Harlemlakers M16 1

73

74

MBCA A'veen M16 2
Zaterdag 26 september
 17:00
17:00
MBCA A'veen M16 2

70

58

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 17:00
17:00
Landslake Lions M16 1

102

39

BC Triple Threat M16 2
Zaterdag 26 september
 14:15
14:15
VBC Akrides M16 1

48

50

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2
Zaterdag 26 september
 14:00
14:00
Harlemlakers M16 1

42

59

BV Groningen M16 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 15:00
15:00
Landslake Lions M16 1

98

59

BV Groningen M16 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 14:15
14:15
Derba M16 1

54

80

VBC Akrides M16 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 11:00
11:00
BV Hoofddorp M16 1

82

70

MBCA A'veen M16 2
Zaterdag 19 september
 11:00
11:00
BC Triple Threat M16 2

60

70

Celeritas-Donar M16 2
Zondag 13 september
 15:30
15:30
MBCA A'veen M16 2

74

75

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2
Zaterdag 12 september
 14:45
14:45
Celeritas-Donar M16 2

45

96

Landslake Lions M16 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 14:00
14:00
VBC Akrides M16 1

79

52

BC Triple Threat M16 2
Zaterdag 12 september
 13:45
13:45
BV Groningen M16 1

58

41

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 12:00
12:00
Harlemlakers M16 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat M16 2
Zaterdag 20 maart
 15:30
15:30
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1

None

None

Derba M16 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 16:45
16:45
MBCA A'veen M16 2

None

None

Landslake Lions M16 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 14:00
14:00
BC Triple Threat M16 2

None

None

MBCA A'veen M16 2
Zaterdag 27 maart
 15:30
15:30
Derba M16 1

None

None

Harlemlakers M16 1
Zondag 28 maart
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar M16 2

None

None

VBC Akrides M16 1
Zondag 28 maart
 16:00
16:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2

None

None

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 14:00
14:00
Harlemlakers M16 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2
Zaterdag 10 april
 14:00
14:00
VBC Akrides M16 1

None

None

Landslake Lions M16 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 14:45
14:45
MBCA A'veen M16 2

None

None

Derba M16 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 14:00
14:00
BC Triple Threat M16 2

None

None

VBC Akrides M16 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 15:00
15:00
Landslake Lions M16 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M16 2
Zondag 25 april
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2

None

None

MBCA A'veen M16 2
Zaterdag 15 mei
 14:00
14:00
VBC Akrides M16 1

None

None

Derba M16 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 16:00
16:00
Harlemlakers M16 1

None

None

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1
Zondag 16 mei
 14:00
14:00
Celeritas-Donar M16 2

None

None

BC Triple Threat M16 2
Zaterdag 22 mei
 09:30
09:30
BC Triple Threat M16 2

None

None

Landslake Lions M16 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 14:00
14:00
Derba M16 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M16 2
Zaterdag 22 mei
 15:30
15:30
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M16 2
Zondag 23 mei
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2

None

None

VBC Akrides M16 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 14:00
14:00
Landslake Lions M16 1

None

None

Derba M16 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 14:45
14:45
MBCA A'veen M16 2

None

None

Harlemlakers M16 1
Zondag 30 mei
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar M16 2

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2
Zaterdag 5 juni
 15:30
15:30
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1

None

None

VBC Akrides M16 1
Zondag 6 juni
 13:00
13:00
Derba M16 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat M16 2
Zondag 6 juni
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2

None

None

Landslake Lions M16 1
Zaterdag 12 juni
 14:00
14:00
VBC Akrides M16 1

None

None

Harlemlakers M16 1
Zondag 13 juni
 11:45
11:45
BC Triple Threat M16 2

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2
Zondag 13 juni
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar M16 2

None

None

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1

None

None

Harlemlakers M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Celeritas-Donar M16 2

None

None

Derba M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Triple Threat M16 2

None

None

Derba M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Landslake Lions M16 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
VBC Akrides M16 1

None

None

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2

None

None

BC Triple Threat M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Harlemlakers M16 1

None

None

VBC Akrides M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Celeritas-Donar M16 2

None

None

Harlemlakers M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Landslake Lions M16 1

None

None

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Derba M16 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
VBC Akrides M16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Harlemlakers M16 1

None

None

Landslake Lions M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
MBCA A'veen M16 2

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Landslake Lions M16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Triple Threat M16 2

None

None

Harlemlakers M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Derba M16 1

None

None

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Harlemlakers M16 1

None

None

Derba M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
MBCA A'veen M16 2

None

None

BC Triple Threat M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
VBC Akrides M16 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2

None

None

Harlemlakers M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Landslake Lions M16 1

None

None

VBC Akrides M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Derba M16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 10:30
10:30
BC Triple Threat M16 2

None

None

BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar M16 2

None

None

MBCA A'veen M16 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 17:00
17:00
Landslake Lions M16 1

None

None

Harlemlakers M16 1