!
Competities

2e Divisie / Mannen U16 Landelijk

12 B

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 Bouncers Basketball M16 1 5 10 575 227
2 High Five M16 1 - TR 5 10 445 251
3 Crackerjacks M16 1 (TR) 5 8 423 286
4 TBG Dragons M16 1 4 6 262 255
5 BS Leiden M16 2 5 6 403 280
6 CobraNova M16 1 4 4 236 266
7 Hanze Stars M16 1 (TR) 5 4 419 381
8 Blauw-Wit M16 1 - TR 4 2 169 422
9 Divine M16 1 4 2 232 295
10 Woodpeckers M16 1 (TR) 4 2 216 305
11 De Dunckers M16 1 (TR) 4 0 172 437
12 Vlijmscherp SVH M16 1 (VR) (TR) 5 0 292 439
Zondag 11 oktober
 16:00
16:00
TBG Dragons M16 1

84

56

Woodpeckers M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 17:00
17:00
Crackerjacks M16 1 (TR)

86

48

Vlijmscherp SVH M16 1 (VR) (TR)
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 16:00
16:00
Divine M16 1

53

61

Blauw-Wit M16 1 - TR
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 15:45
15:45
High Five M16 1 - TR

79

68

Hanze Stars M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 15:00
15:00
CobraNova M16 1

45

75

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 13:00
13:00
De Dunckers M16 1 (TR)

32

138

Bouncers Basketball M16 1
Zondag 4 oktober
 16:00
16:00
Vlijmscherp SVH M16 1 (VR) (TR)

54

67

TBG Dragons M16 1
Zondag 4 oktober
 12:30
12:30
BS Leiden M16 2

98

43

Divine M16 1
Zondag 4 oktober
 12:30
12:30
Hanze Stars M16 1 (TR)

123

48

De Dunckers M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 18:15
18:15
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

85

49

Crackerjacks M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 13:00
13:00
Blauw-Wit M16 1 - TR

34

111

High Five M16 1 - TR
Zaterdag 26 september
 18:30
18:30
Crackerjacks M16 1 (TR)

70

67

Hanze Stars M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 26 september
 16:00
16:00
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

107

52

Vlijmscherp SVH M16 1 (VR) (TR)
Zaterdag 26 september
 15:00
15:00
Divine M16 1

80

69

Woodpeckers M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 26 september
 14:45
14:45
High Five M16 1 - TR

61

55

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 26 september
 14:45
14:45
CobraNova M16 1

47

60

TBG Dragons M16 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 18:00
18:00
Hanze Stars M16 1 (TR)

59

121

Bouncers Basketball M16 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 16:30
16:30
BS Leiden M16 2

128

47

De Dunckers M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 19 september
 13:00
13:00
Blauw-Wit M16 1 - TR

39

134

Crackerjacks M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 19 september
 13:00
13:00
CobraNova M16 1

77

75

Vlijmscherp SVH M16 1 (VR) (TR)
Zaterdag 19 september
 13:00
13:00
Woodpeckers M16 1 (TR)

43

96

High Five M16 1 - TR
Zondag 13 september
 17:00
17:00
Woodpeckers M16 1 (TR)

48

45

De Dunckers M16 1 (TR)
Zondag 13 september
 14:00
14:00
Vlijmscherp SVH M16 1 (VR) (TR)

63

102

Hanze Stars M16 1 (TR)
Zaterdag 12 september
 16:30
16:30
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

124

35

Blauw-Wit M16 1 - TR
Zaterdag 12 september
 16:00
16:00
Crackerjacks M16 1 (TR)

84

47

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 12 september
 15:00
15:00
Divine M16 1

56

67

CobraNova M16 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 15:00
15:00
High Five M16 1 - TR

98

51

TBG Dragons M16 1