!
Competities

Eredivisie / Mannen U14 Landelijk

01 A

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 BC Triple Threat M14 1 4 8 345 269
2 UBALL M14 1 4 8 325 282
3 BS Leiden M14 1 3 6 330 215
4 BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1 4 6 333 286
5 Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1 5 6 393 321
6 MBCA A'veen M14 1 4 4 303 287
7 CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1 5 4 323 354
8 Heroes Den Bosch M14 1 2 2 156 125
9 TBG Dragons M14 1 4 2 275 347
10 Celeritas-Donar M14 1 5 2 324 452
11 Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1 4 0 244 310
12 Almere Pioneers M14 1 4 0 220 323
Zondag 11 oktober
 14:30
14:30
BS Leiden M14 1

124

65

Celeritas-Donar M14 1
Zondag 11 oktober
 14:30
14:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1

72

85

BC Triple Threat M14 1
Zondag 11 oktober
 13:00
13:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1

66

67

TBG Dragons M14 1
Zondag 11 oktober
 12:00
12:00
CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1

63

77

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 15:00
15:00
UBALL M14 1

68

58

Almere Pioneers M14 1
Zondag 4 oktober
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar M14 1

63

74

Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1
Zondag 4 oktober
 11:00
11:00
TBG Dragons M14 1

58

76

CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 14:30
14:30
Almere Pioneers M14 1

58

103

BS Leiden M14 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 10:00
10:00
BC Triple Threat M14 1

86

70

MBCA A'veen M14 1
Zondag 27 september
 15:00
15:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1

55

86

MBCA A'veen M14 1
Zondag 27 september
 14:30
14:30
BS Leiden M14 1

103

92

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1
Zondag 27 september
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar M14 1

64

89

BC Triple Threat M14 1
Zondag 27 september
 12:00
12:00
CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1

49

82

Heroes Den Bosch M14 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 13:45
13:45
UBALL M14 1

98

80

TBG Dragons M14 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 12:00
12:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1

84

42

Almere Pioneers M14 1
Zondag 20 september
 16:00
16:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1

61

56

Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1
Zondag 20 september
 15:30
15:30
MBCA A'veen M14 1

77

63

CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1
Zondag 20 september
 11:00
11:00
Heroes Den Bosch M14 1

74

76

UBALL M14 1
Zondag 20 september
 11:00
11:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1

63

85

BC Triple Threat M14 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 12:00
12:00
Almere Pioneers M14 1

62

68

Celeritas-Donar M14 1
Zondag 13 september
 14:30
14:30
CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1

72

60

Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1
Zondag 13 september
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar M14 1

64

103

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1
Zondag 13 september
 11:30
11:30
UBALL M14 1

83

70

MBCA A'veen M14 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 13:00
13:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1

107

70

TBG Dragons M14 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 14:30
14:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1
Zondag 21 maart
 11:00
11:00
BC Triple Threat M14 1

None

None

UBALL M14 1
Zondag 21 maart
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar M14 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M14 1
Zondag 21 maart
 13:00
13:00
Almere Pioneers M14 1

None

None

Heroes Den Bosch M14 1
Zondag 21 maart
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1

None

None

TBG Dragons M14 1
Zondag 21 maart
 14:30
14:30
BS Leiden M14 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 11:00
11:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1

None

None

BS Leiden M14 1
Zondag 28 maart
 12:00
12:00
CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1

None

None

UBALL M14 1
Zondag 28 maart
 12:30
12:30
Heroes Den Bosch M14 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M14 1
Zondag 28 maart
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat M14 1
Zondag 28 maart
 14:00
14:00
MBCA A'veen M14 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1
Zondag 28 maart
 15:00
15:00
TBG Dragons M14 1

None

None

Almere Pioneers M14 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 13:00
13:00
Almere Pioneers M14 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 14:30
14:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1

None

None

Heroes Den Bosch M14 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 15:30
15:30
BC Triple Threat M14 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1
Zondag 11 april
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar M14 1

None

None

TBG Dragons M14 1
Zondag 11 april
 14:00
14:00
UBALL M14 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1
Zondag 11 april
 14:30
14:30
BS Leiden M14 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M14 1
Zondag 18 april
 12:00
12:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1
Zondag 18 april
 15:00
15:00
TBG Dragons M14 1

None

None

BS Leiden M14 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 12:00
12:00
Almere Pioneers M14 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat M14 1
Zondag 25 april
 11:00
11:00
TBG Dragons M14 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1
Zondag 25 april
 13:00
13:00
Heroes Den Bosch M14 1

None

None

BS Leiden M14 1
Zondag 25 april
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M14 1
Zondag 25 april
 15:00
15:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1
Zondag 25 april
 16:00
16:00
MBCA A'veen M14 1

None

None

UBALL M14 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 12:00
12:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 16:00
16:00
BC Triple Threat M14 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1
Zondag 16 mei
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar M14 1

None

None

Almere Pioneers M14 1
Zondag 16 mei
 12:05
12:05
CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M14 1
Zondag 16 mei
 14:00
14:00
UBALL M14 1

None

None

Heroes Den Bosch M14 1
Zondag 16 mei
 14:30
14:30
BS Leiden M14 1

None

None

TBG Dragons M14 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 12:00
12:00
Almere Pioneers M14 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 13:00
13:00
Heroes Den Bosch M14 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 14:45
14:45
MBCA A'veen M14 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1
Zondag 23 mei
 11:00
11:00
BC Triple Threat M14 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M14 1
Zondag 23 mei
 11:00
11:00
TBG Dragons M14 1

None

None

UBALL M14 1
Zondag 23 mei
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1

None

None

BS Leiden M14 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 12:30
12:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M14 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 16:00
16:00
UBALL M14 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1
Zondag 30 mei
 14:00
14:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1

None

None

Heroes Den Bosch M14 1
Zondag 30 mei
 14:30
14:30
BS Leiden M14 1

None

None

Almere Pioneers M14 1
Zondag 30 mei
 15:00
15:00
MBCA A'veen M14 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat M14 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 12:00
12:00
Almere Pioneers M14 1

None

None

UBALL M14 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 16:00
16:00
Celeritas-Donar M14 1

None

None

BS Leiden M14 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 16:30
16:30
BC Triple Threat M14 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1
Zondag 6 juni
 11:00
11:00
TBG Dragons M14 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1
Zondag 6 juni
 12:30
12:30
Heroes Den Bosch M14 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M14 1
Zondag 6 juni
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BS Leiden M14 1

None

None

Heroes Den Bosch M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Triple Threat M14 1

None

None

Almere Pioneers M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1

None

None

UBALL M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Heroes Den Bosch M14 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
MBCA A'veen M14 1

None

None

Heroes Den Bosch M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Almere Pioneers M14 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Triple Threat M14 1

None

None

Heroes Den Bosch M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Celeritas-Donar M14 1

None

None

UBALL M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
MBCA A'veen M14 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1

None

None

BS Leiden M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
TBG Dragons M14 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BS Leiden M14 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1

None

None

Almere Pioneers M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Heroes Den Bosch M14 1

None

None

TBG Dragons M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
UBALL M14 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Almere Pioneers M14 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1

None

None

Heroes Den Bosch M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Celeritas-Donar M14 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Triple Threat M14 1

None

None

TBG Dragons M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BS Leiden M14 1

None

None

UBALL M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Heroes Den Bosch M14 1

None

None

Almere Pioneers M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
MBCA A'veen M14 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
TBG Dragons M14 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
UBALL M14 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1

None

None

BS Leiden M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Celeritas-Donar M14 1

None

None

Heroes Den Bosch M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Almere Pioneers M14 1

None

None

TBG Dragons M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BS Leiden M14 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Triple Threat M14 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
UBALL M14 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1

None

None

Almere Pioneers M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
MBCA A'veen M14 1

None

None

BS Leiden M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Heroes Den Bosch M14 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1

None

None

UBALL M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
TBG Dragons M14 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1

None

None

TBG Dragons M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 12:00
12:00
MBCA A'veen M14 1

None

None

Almere Pioneers M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 12:00
12:00
CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 13:00
13:00
Heroes Den Bosch M14 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 13:00
13:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 15:00
15:00
TBG Dragons M14 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat M14 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 16:00
16:00
UBALL M14 1

None

None

BS Leiden M14 1