!
Competities

Promotiedivisie / Vrouwen Senioren Landelijk

02 A

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 U.S. VSE 1 3 6 202 157
2 Lokomotief VSE 1 4 6 311 222
3 CobraNova VSE 1 4 6 270 266
4 BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2 4 6 273 242
5 BV Hoofddorp VSE 1 4 6 257 212
6 B.V. Batouwe VSE 2 5 6 299 280
7 De Groene Uilen VSE 1 3 4 203 167
8 CBV Binnenland VSE 2 3 2 155 155
9 Almonte VSE 1 4 2 220 226
10 Green Eagles VSE 1 4 2 205 270
11 BS Leiden VSE 1 5 2 264 357
12 DAS VSE 1 5 0 230 335
Zondag 11 oktober
 15:00
15:00
CobraNova VSE 1

76

61

B.V. Batouwe VSE 2
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 17:00
17:00
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2

59

70

BS Leiden VSE 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 16:30
16:30
DAS VSE 1

61

71

U.S. VSE 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 19:00
19:00
BS Leiden VSE 1

49

64

CobraNova VSE 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 18:00
18:00
B.V. Batouwe VSE 2

70

57

Lokomotief VSE 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 17:30
17:30
De Groene Uilen VSE 1

64

35

DAS VSE 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 16:45
16:45
Green Eagles VSE 1

35

64

CBV Binnenland VSE 2
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 14:00
14:00
Almonte VSE 1

58

61

BV Hoofddorp VSE 1
Zondag 27 september
 13:00
13:00
U.S. VSE 1

73

48

BS Leiden VSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 19:30
19:30
BV Hoofddorp VSE 1

81

48

Green Eagles VSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 19:00
19:00
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2

74

69

De Groene Uilen VSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 16:30
16:30
DAS VSE 1

40

59

Almonte VSE 1
Vrijdag 25 september
 21:15
21:15
CBV Binnenland VSE 2

46

57

B.V. Batouwe VSE 2
Vrijdag 25 september
 21:00
21:00
Lokomotief VSE 1

100

68

CobraNova VSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 19:00
19:00
Green Eagles VSE 1

74

52

DAS VSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 19:00
19:00
Lokomotief VSE 1

91

39

BS Leiden VSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 15:30
15:30
B.V. Batouwe VSE 2

44

59

BV Hoofddorp VSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 14:00
14:00
Almonte VSE 1

55

67

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2
Zaterdag 12 september
 19:30
19:30
BV Hoofddorp VSE 1

56

62

CobraNova VSE 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 19:30
19:30
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2

73

48

Green Eagles VSE 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 17:45
17:45
CBV Binnenland VSE 2

45

63

Lokomotief VSE 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 16:30
16:30
DAS VSE 1

42

67

B.V. Batouwe VSE 2
Zaterdag 12 september
 16:30
16:30
BS Leiden VSE 1

58

70

De Groene Uilen VSE 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 15:15
15:15
U.S. VSE 1

58

48

Almonte VSE 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 16:30
16:30
DAS VSE 1

None

None

CBV Binnenland VSE 2
Zaterdag 20 maart
 17:15
17:15
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2

None

None

Lokomotief VSE 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 18:30
18:30
BS Leiden VSE 1

None

None

BV Hoofddorp VSE 1
Zondag 21 maart
 10:45
10:45
U.S. VSE 1

None

None

CobraNova VSE 1
Vrijdag 26 maart
 20:45
20:45
CBV Binnenland VSE 2

None

None

BV Hoofddorp VSE 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 19:00
19:00
Lokomotief VSE 1

None

None

DAS VSE 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 19:45
19:45
CobraNova VSE 1

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2
Zaterdag 10 april
 19:30
19:30
BV Hoofddorp VSE 1

None

None

Lokomotief VSE 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 20:30
20:30
BS Leiden VSE 1

None

None

CBV Binnenland VSE 2
Zondag 11 april
 16:30
16:30
DAS VSE 1

None

None

CobraNova VSE 1
Zaterdag 17 april
 15:30
15:30
CobraNova VSE 1

None

None

U.S. VSE 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 13:45
13:45
Lokomotief VSE 1

None

None

CBV Binnenland VSE 2
Zaterdag 24 april
 19:45
19:45
CobraNova VSE 1

None

None

BV Hoofddorp VSE 1
Zaterdag 8 mei
 19:45
19:45
CobraNova VSE 1

None

None

CBV Binnenland VSE 2
Vrijdag 14 mei
 20:45
20:45
CBV Binnenland VSE 2

None

None

CobraNova VSE 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 20:30
20:30
BS Leiden VSE 1

None

None

Lokomotief VSE 1
Zondag 16 mei
 14:00
14:00
U.S. VSE 1

None

None

De Groene Uilen VSE 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 17:30
17:30
De Groene Uilen VSE 1

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2
Zaterdag 22 mei
 19:15
19:15
CobraNova VSE 1

None

None

Lokomotief VSE 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 20:30
20:30
BS Leiden VSE 1

None

None

U.S. VSE 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 16:30
16:30
DAS VSE 1

None

None

De Groene Uilen VSE 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 17:45
17:45
CobraNova VSE 1

None

None

BS Leiden VSE 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 19:15
19:15
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2

None

None

U.S. VSE 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 19:30
19:30
De Groene Uilen VSE 1

None

None

BV Hoofddorp VSE 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 20:30
20:30
BS Leiden VSE 1

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2
Zondag 6 juni
 11:00
11:00
U.S. VSE 1

None

None

DAS VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
De Groene Uilen VSE 1

None

None

U.S. VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
U.S. VSE 1

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BV Hoofddorp VSE 1

None

None

De Groene Uilen VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
U.S. VSE 1

None

None

BV Hoofddorp VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
De Groene Uilen VSE 1

None

None

CBV Binnenland VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2

None

None

DAS VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
CBV Binnenland VSE 2

None

None

U.S. VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BV Hoofddorp VSE 1

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Lokomotief VSE 1

None

None

De Groene Uilen VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
U.S. VSE 1

None

None

Lokomotief VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
De Groene Uilen VSE 1

None

None

CobraNova VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
DAS VSE 1

None

None

BV Hoofddorp VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2

None

None

CBV Binnenland VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
CBV Binnenland VSE 2

None

None

DAS VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Lokomotief VSE 1

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
DAS VSE 1

None

None

Lokomotief VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2

None

None

CobraNova VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BV Hoofddorp VSE 1

None

None

CBV Binnenland VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Lokomotief VSE 1

None

None

BV Hoofddorp VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
CobraNova VSE 1

None

None

DAS VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
DAS VSE 1

None

None

BS Leiden VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BV Hoofddorp VSE 1

None

None

BS Leiden VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
CBV Binnenland VSE 2

None

None

BS Leiden VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
De Groene Uilen VSE 1

None

None

BS Leiden VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 19:30
19:30
BV Hoofddorp VSE 1

None

None

DAS VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 19:45
19:45
CobraNova VSE 1

None

None

De Groene Uilen VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 20:00
20:00
Lokomotief VSE 1

None

None

U.S. VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 20:45
20:45
CBV Binnenland VSE 2

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2