!
Competities

2e Divisie / Vrouwen Senioren Landelijk

12 B

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 BC Shooters VSE 1 5 8 311 266
2 Utrecht Bull's VSE 1 3 6 177 126
3 BC Triple Threat VSE 2 3 4 168 154
4 Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 1 3 4 159 152
5 BV Leiderdorp VSE 1 4 4 248 229
6 D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1 1 2 61 47
7 Trajanum VSE 1 4 2 187 239
8 S.B.U. VSE 1 2 0 84 98
9 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2 2 0 114 162
10 BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4 3 0 154 190
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 19:30
19:30
BC Shooters VSE 1

71

59

BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 18:15
18:15
Utrecht Bull's VSE 1

59

38

BC Triple Threat VSE 2
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 12:30
12:30
Trajanum VSE 1

55

40

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
Zondag 4 oktober
 16:30
16:30
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1

74

42

Trajanum VSE 1
Vrijdag 2 oktober
 21:00
21:00
Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 1

44

49

BC Shooters VSE 1
Vrijdag 2 oktober
 20:45
20:45
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2

56

80

Utrecht Bull's VSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 21:00
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1

61

47

BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 19:30
19:30
BC Shooters VSE 1

49

53

BC Triple Threat VSE 2
Zaterdag 26 september
 18:15
18:15
Utrecht Bull's VSE 1

38

32

S.B.U. VSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 12:30
12:30
Trajanum VSE 1

44

48

Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 19:00
19:00
BC Triple Threat VSE 2

77

46

Trajanum VSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 17:30
17:30
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1

68

55

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
Vrijdag 18 september
 20:45
20:45
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2

58

82

BC Shooters VSE 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 19:30
19:30
BC Shooters VSE 1

60

52

S.B.U. VSE 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 13:30
13:30
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4

59

67

Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 1
Vrijdag 19 maart
 20:45
20:45
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2

None

None

BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 15:00
15:00
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4

None

None

S.B.U. VSE 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 19:00
19:00
D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1

None

None

Utrecht Bull's VSE 1
Vrijdag 26 maart
 20:45
20:45
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
Zaterdag 27 maart
 18:15
18:15
Utrecht Bull's VSE 1

None

None

Trajanum VSE 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 19:00
19:00
BC Triple Threat VSE 2

None

None

BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
Zaterdag 3 april
 15:00
15:00
S.B.U. VSE 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2
Zaterdag 10 april
 19:15
19:15
BC Shooters VSE 1

None

None

Utrecht Bull's VSE 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 21:00
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2
Zondag 11 april
 12:45
12:45
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4

None

None

BC Triple Threat VSE 2
Zondag 11 april
 14:30
14:30
Trajanum VSE 1

None

None

S.B.U. VSE 1
Zaterdag 17 april
 20:15
20:15
Utrecht Bull's VSE 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2
Vrijdag 23 april
 20:45
20:45
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2

None

None

Trajanum VSE 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 15:00
15:00
S.B.U. VSE 1

None

None

BC Shooters VSE 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 17:00
17:00
S.B.U. VSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 19:30
19:30
BC Triple Threat VSE 2

None

None

D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 12:00
12:00
Trajanum VSE 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat VSE 2
Zaterdag 15 mei
 19:30
19:30
BC Shooters VSE 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2
Zondag 16 mei
 14:45
14:45
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4

None

None

BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 16:45
16:45
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 17:00
17:00
BC Triple Threat VSE 2

None

None

BC Shooters VSE 1
Zondag 23 mei
 17:00
17:00
S.B.U. VSE 1

None

None

Utrecht Bull's VSE 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 12:00
12:00
Trajanum VSE 1

None

None

BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 21:00
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
Vrijdag 4 juni
 20:45
20:45
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2

None

None

S.B.U. VSE 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 13:30
13:30
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4

None

None

Trajanum VSE 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 19:00
19:00
BC Triple Threat VSE 2

None

None

Utrecht Bull's VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4

None

None

D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Triple Threat VSE 2

None

None

S.B.U. VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4

None

None

BC Shooters VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Shooters VSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2

None

None

BC Triple Threat VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Utrecht Bull's VSE 1

None

None

BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1

None

None

S.B.U. VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4

None

None

Utrecht Bull's VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Utrecht Bull's VSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
S.B.U. VSE 1

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1

None

None

S.B.U. VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1

None

None

BC Triple Threat VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Triple Threat VSE 2

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2

None

None

D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Utrecht Bull's VSE 1

None

None

BC Shooters VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1

None

None

BC Shooters VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Trajanum VSE 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1

None

None

Trajanum VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Trajanum VSE 1

None

None

BC Shooters VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Trajanum VSE 1

None

None

Utrecht Bull's VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
S.B.U. VSE 1

None

None

Trajanum VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 15:00
15:00
S.B.U. VSE 1

None

None

BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 16:15
16:15
Utrecht Bull's VSE 1

None

None

BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
Woensdag 30 juni
 19:30
19:30
BC Shooters VSE 1

None

None

Trajanum VSE 1