!
Competities

2e Divisie / Vrouwen Senioren Landelijk

12 C

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 River Trotters VSE 1 5 8 307 287
2 Vido VSE 1 3 6 204 170
3 BV Wyba VSE 1 4 6 251 197
4 TSBV Pendragon VSE 1 5 6 305 267
5 Yellow Sox VSE 1 3 4 161 153
6 BC Bumpers VSE 1 5 4 282 281
7 BC Vlissingen VSE 1 1 2 66 46
8 JRC VSE 1 3 2 143 151
9 BC Kimbria VSE 1 2 0 108 128
10 D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1 3 0 164 238
11 Almonte VSE 2 4 0 160 233
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 17:00
17:00
River Trotters VSE 1

72

50

D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 15:00
15:00
BC Bumpers VSE 1

54

56

BV Wyba VSE 1
Vrijdag 9 oktober
 21:00
21:00
TSBV Pendragon VSE 1

57

32

Almonte VSE 2
Zondag 4 oktober
 18:30
18:30
D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1

49

85

TSBV Pendragon VSE 1
Zondag 4 oktober
 14:00
14:00
JRC VSE 1

40

51

BC Bumpers VSE 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 20:00
20:00
BV Wyba VSE 1

69

28

River Trotters VSE 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 16:00
16:00
Almonte VSE 2

34

53

Yellow Sox VSE 1
Zondag 27 september
 11:00
11:00
Vido VSE 1

66

57

BC Kimbria VSE 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 19:00
19:00
BC Vlissingen VSE 1

66

46

Almonte VSE 2
Zaterdag 26 september
 17:00
17:00
River Trotters VSE 1

83

73

BC Bumpers VSE 1
Vrijdag 25 september
 21:00
21:00
TSBV Pendragon VSE 1

52

66

BV Wyba VSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 21:00
21:00
River Trotters VSE 1

49

41

JRC VSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 20:00
20:00
BV Wyba VSE 1

60

63

Yellow Sox VSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 16:00
16:00
Almonte VSE 2

48

57

Vido VSE 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 15:00
15:00
BC Bumpers VSE 1

45

57

TSBV Pendragon VSE 1
Zondag 13 september
 12:00
12:00
JRC VSE 1

62

51

BC Kimbria VSE 1
Zondag 13 september
 11:00
11:00
Vido VSE 1

81

65

D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 18:00
18:00
Yellow Sox VSE 1

45

59

BC Bumpers VSE 1
Vrijdag 11 september
 21:00
21:00
TSBV Pendragon VSE 1

54

75

River Trotters VSE 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 14:00
14:00
JRC VSE 1

None

None

Yellow Sox VSE 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 19:00
19:00
BC Vlissingen VSE 1

None

None

TSBV Pendragon VSE 1
Zondag 21 maart
 11:00
11:00
Vido VSE 1

None

None

River Trotters VSE 1
Vrijdag 26 maart
 21:00
21:00
TSBV Pendragon VSE 1

None

None

Yellow Sox VSE 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 20:00
20:00
River Trotters VSE 1

None

None

BC Vlissingen VSE 1
Zaterdag 3 april
 19:00
19:00
BC Vlissingen VSE 1

None

None

BV Wyba VSE 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 16:00
16:00
JRC VSE 1

None

None

TSBV Pendragon VSE 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 17:00
17:00
Yellow Sox VSE 1

None

None

River Trotters VSE 1
Zondag 11 april
 11:00
11:00
Vido VSE 1

None

None

BV Wyba VSE 1
Vrijdag 16 april
 21:00
21:00
TSBV Pendragon VSE 1

None

None

BC Vlissingen VSE 1
Zaterdag 17 april
 17:00
17:00
Yellow Sox VSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1
Zondag 18 april
 13:00
13:00
BV Wyba VSE 1

None

None

Vido VSE 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 18:00
18:00
River Trotters VSE 1

None

None

TSBV Pendragon VSE 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 20:00
20:00
BV Wyba VSE 1

None

None

BC Vlissingen VSE 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 20:30
20:30
D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1

None

None

Vido VSE 1
Zaterdag 1 mei
 15:00
15:00
BC Vlissingen VSE 1

None

None

Yellow Sox VSE 1
Zaterdag 8 mei
 15:00
15:00
BC Vlissingen VSE 1

None

None

JRC VSE 1
Zaterdag 8 mei
 20:00
20:00
BV Wyba VSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 17:00
17:00
Yellow Sox VSE 1

None

None

BV Wyba VSE 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 19:00
19:00
BC Vlissingen VSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1
Zondag 16 mei
 13:00
13:00
JRC VSE 1

None

None

River Trotters VSE 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 20:00
20:00
BV Wyba VSE 1

None

None

TSBV Pendragon VSE 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 20:30
20:30
D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1

None

None

Yellow Sox VSE 1
Vrijdag 28 mei
 21:00
21:00
TSBV Pendragon VSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 18:00
18:00
River Trotters VSE 1

None

None

BV Wyba VSE 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 20:30
20:30
D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1

None

None

River Trotters VSE 1
Zondag 6 juni
 16:00
16:00
JRC VSE 1

None

None

Vido VSE 1
Zaterdag 26 juni
 17:00
17:00
River Trotters VSE 1

None

None

Yellow Sox VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1

None

None

BC Vlissingen VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
JRC VSE 1

None

None

BV Wyba VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Vido VSE 1

None

None

BC Vlissingen VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Yellow Sox VSE 1

None

None

Vido VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
JRC VSE 1

None

None

D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Vido VSE 1

None

None

TSBV Pendragon VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Yellow Sox VSE 1

None

None

JRC VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
River Trotters VSE 1

None

None

Vido VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Yellow Sox VSE 1

None

None

TSBV Pendragon VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC Vlissingen VSE 1

None

None

River Trotters VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
TSBV Pendragon VSE 1

None

None

JRC VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 11:00
11:00
Vido VSE 1

None

None

JRC VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 17:00
17:00
Yellow Sox VSE 1

None

None

BC Vlissingen VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 20:30
20:30
D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1

None

None

JRC VSE 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 21:00
21:00
TSBV Pendragon VSE 1

None

None

Vido VSE 1