!
Competities

2e Divisie / Vrouwen U16 Landelijk

12 A

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1 4 8 262 180
2 Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1 4 8 310 264
3 BS Leiden V16 1 5 8 454 300
4 Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1 3 4 219 151
5 Lokomotief V16 1 3 4 252 205
6 MBCA A'veen V16 1 4 4 299 292
7 CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1 4 4 262 305
8 Celeritas-Donar V16 1 4 2 167 304
9 Attacus V16 1 5 2 316 362
10 BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1 4 0 218 298
11 Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1 4 0 178 276
Zondag 11 oktober
 16:30
16:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1

63

60

BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1
Zondag 11 oktober
 15:00
15:00
Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1

65

72

CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1
Zondag 11 oktober
 12:30
12:30
BS Leiden V16 1

81

64

Lokomotief V16 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
 13:30
13:30
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1

60

51

Attacus V16 1
Zondag 4 oktober
 12:00
12:00
CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1

62

59

Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 15:00
15:00
Attacus V16 1

93

38

Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 12:45
12:45
MBCA A'veen V16 1

92

72

BS Leiden V16 1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
 12:00
12:00
Celeritas-Donar V16 1

44

63

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1
Zondag 27 september
 13:00
13:00
Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1

73

54

Attacus V16 1
Zondag 27 september
 12:30
12:30
BS Leiden V16 1

103

53

CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1
Zondag 27 september
 16:45
16:45
Lokomotief V16 1

89

49

BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 18:00
18:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1

76

70

MBCA A'veen V16 1
Zaterdag 26 september
 13:00
13:00
Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1

54

56

Celeritas-Donar V16 1
Zondag 20 september
 12:00
12:00
CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1

75

78

Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 11:45
11:45
Celeritas-Donar V16 1

35

87

Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 12:45
12:45
MBCA A'veen V16 1

75

99

Lokomotief V16 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 15:00
15:00
Attacus V16 1

59

98

BS Leiden V16 1
Zaterdag 19 september
 15:15
15:15
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1

84

64

BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1
Zondag 13 september
 16:00
16:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1

45

62

MBCA A'veen V16 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 12:30
12:30
BS Leiden V16 1

100

32

Celeritas-Donar V16 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 15:00
15:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1

93

59

Attacus V16 1
Zaterdag 12 september
 13:00
13:00
Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1

21

55

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 12:45
12:45
MBCA A'veen V16 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar V16 1
Zaterdag 20 maart
 16:30
16:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1
Zondag 21 maart
 12:30
12:30
BS Leiden V16 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1
Zondag 21 maart
 16:00
16:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1

None

None

Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 13:00
13:00
Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1

None

None

Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 14:00
14:00
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1

None

None

BS Leiden V16 1
Zaterdag 27 maart
 16:15
16:15
Celeritas-Donar V16 1

None

None

Lokomotief V16 1
Zondag 28 maart
 17:00
17:00
CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 12:45
12:45
MBCA A'veen V16 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 13:00
13:00
Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1
Zaterdag 10 april
 16:30
16:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar V16 1
Zondag 11 april
 16:00
16:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 12:45
12:45
MBCA A'veen V16 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 13:15
13:15
Celeritas-Donar V16 1

None

None

BS Leiden V16 1
Zaterdag 24 april
 14:45
14:45
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1
Zondag 25 april
 12:00
12:00
CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1

None

None

Lokomotief V16 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 11:00
11:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1
Zaterdag 15 mei
 13:00
13:00
Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar V16 1
Zondag 16 mei
 14:30
14:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1
Zondag 16 mei
 17:00
17:00
Lokomotief V16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen V16 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 14:15
14:15
Celeritas-Donar V16 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1
Zaterdag 22 mei
 17:00
17:00
MBCA A'veen V16 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1
Zondag 23 mei
 12:00
12:00
CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1

None

None

BS Leiden V16 1
Zondag 23 mei
 16:00
16:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1

None

None

Lokomotief V16 1
Zaterdag 29 mei
 13:30
13:30
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar V16 1
Zondag 30 mei
 12:30
12:30
BS Leiden V16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen V16 1
Zondag 30 mei
 13:00
13:00
Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1
Zondag 30 mei
 16:30
16:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1

None

None

Lokomotief V16 1
Vrijdag 4 juni
 20:00
20:00
Lokomotief V16 1

None

None

BS Leiden V16 1
Zaterdag 5 juni
 17:00
17:00
MBCA A'veen V16 1

None

None

Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1
Zondag 6 juni
 14:30
14:30
CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1
Zondag 6 juni
 16:00
16:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1

None

None

BS Leiden V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1

None

None

Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1

None

None

Lokomotief V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1

None

None

BS Leiden V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BS Leiden V16 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BS Leiden V16 1

None

None

Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BS Leiden V16 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
MBCA A'veen V16 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1

None

None

BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1

None

None

Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Celeritas-Donar V16 1

None

None

MBCA A'veen V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Celeritas-Donar V16 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Lokomotief V16 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Lokomotief V16 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Lokomotief V16 1

None

None

Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Lokomotief V16 1

None

None

Celeritas-Donar V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 08:30
08:30
Lokomotief V16 1

None

None

Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 13:00
13:00
Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1

None

None

BS Leiden V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 13:45
13:45
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1

None

None

Lokomotief V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 15:00
15:00
Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1

None

None

Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1
Woensdag 30 juni
 16:45
16:45
Celeritas-Donar V16 1

None

None

CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1