!
Competities

2e Divisie / Mannen U16 Landelijk

12 B

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1 17 32 1510 997
2 DAS M16 1 17 28 1323 1102
3 Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2 18 20 1421 1281
4 BS Leiden M16 2 16 16 1045 1100
5 TBG Dragons M16 1 16 16 1093 1053
6 CobraNova M16 1 16 10 968 1176
7 Bouncers Basketball M16 1 17 10 1021 1072
8 High Five M16 1 17 2 874 1474
Zondag 8 maart
 13:00
13:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2

108

85

High Five M16 1
Zondag 8 maart
 12:30
12:30
TBG Dragons M16 1

75

79

Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1
Zaterdag 7 maart
 16:00
16:00
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

76

46

CobraNova M16 1
Zaterdag 7 maart
 14:30
14:30
BS Leiden M16 2

64

68

DAS M16 1
Zaterdag 29 februari
 14:00
14:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2

75

54

High Five M16 1
Zaterdag 15 februari
 17:00
17:00
DAS M16 1

71

67

Bouncers Basketball M16 1
Zaterdag 15 februari
 16:00
16:00
CobraNova M16 1

67

78

Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2
Zaterdag 15 februari
 15:30
15:30
High Five M16 1

49

89

TBG Dragons M16 1
Zaterdag 15 februari
 15:00
15:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1

70

46

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 8 februari
 18:00
18:00
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

56

80

Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2
Zaterdag 8 februari
 14:30
14:30
DAS M16 1

63

99

Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1
Zondag 2 februari
 15:00
15:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2

81

88

TBG Dragons M16 1
Zaterdag 1 februari
 16:00
16:00
CobraNova M16 1

72

53

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 1 februari
 15:30
15:30
High Five M16 1

67

88

DAS M16 1
Zaterdag 1 februari
 15:00
15:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1

66

53

Bouncers Basketball M16 1
Zaterdag 25 januari
 18:00
18:00
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

70

49

TBG Dragons M16 1
Zaterdag 25 januari
 14:30
14:30
BS Leiden M16 2

76

69

Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2
Zaterdag 25 januari
 14:30
14:30
DAS M16 1

78

58

CobraNova M16 1
Zaterdag 25 januari
 13:00
13:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1

118

38

High Five M16 1
Zondag 19 januari
 13:00
13:00
TBG Dragons M16 1

54

60

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 18 januari
 17:45
17:45
CobraNova M16 1

53

102

Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1
Zaterdag 18 januari
 17:00
17:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2

67

69

DAS M16 1
Zaterdag 18 januari
 15:30
15:30
High Five M16 1

52

67

Bouncers Basketball M16 1
Zondag 15 december
 17:00
17:00
TBG Dragons M16 1

75

60

CobraNova M16 1
Zaterdag 14 december
 16:00
16:00
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

67

60

Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2
Zaterdag 14 december
 13:30
13:30
DAS M16 1

74

77

Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1
Zaterdag 14 december
 12:30
12:30
BS Leiden M16 2

99

50

High Five M16 1
Zondag 8 december
 15:00
15:00
TBG Dragons M16 1

58

64

DAS M16 1
Zondag 8 december
 14:45
14:45
High Five M16 1

45

65

CobraNova M16 1
Zaterdag 7 december
 16:00
16:00
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

56

66

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 7 december
 15:30
15:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2

90

109

Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1
Zondag 1 december
 15:00
15:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1

95

73

DAS M16 1
Zondag 24 november
 15:00
15:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1

130

38

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 23 november
 15:30
15:30
High Five M16 1

52

91

TBG Dragons M16 1
Zaterdag 23 november
 14:45
14:45
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

46

69

DAS M16 1
Zondag 17 november
 15:00
15:00
TBG Dragons M16 1

68

88

DAS M16 1
Zaterdag 16 november
 17:45
17:45
CobraNova M16 1

82

45

High Five M16 1
Zaterdag 16 november
 17:00
17:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2

73

95

Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1
Zaterdag 16 november
 12:30
12:30
BS Leiden M16 2

63

56

Bouncers Basketball M16 1
Zaterdag 9 november
 17:00
17:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1

88

54

TBG Dragons M16 1
Zaterdag 9 november
 15:00
15:00
High Five M16 1

42

89

Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2
Zaterdag 9 november
 15:00
15:00
DAS M16 1

91

57

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 9 november
 12:15
12:15
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

52

58

CobraNova M16 1
Zondag 3 november
 15:00
15:00
TBG Dragons M16 1

86

44

High Five M16 1
Zondag 3 november
 13:00
13:00
BS Leiden M16 2

66

65

Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1
Zaterdag 2 november
 14:30
14:30
DAS M16 1

80

62

Bouncers Basketball M16 1
Zaterdag 2 november
 12:00
12:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2

79

81

CobraNova M16 1
Zaterdag 26 oktober
 16:00
16:00
CobraNova M16 1

55

91

Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2
Zaterdag 12 oktober
 17:45
17:45
CobraNova M16 1

66

78

TBG Dragons M16 1
Zaterdag 12 oktober
 15:30
15:30
High Five M16 1

64

59

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 12 oktober
 10:00
10:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2

80

71

Bouncers Basketball M16 1
Zondag 6 oktober
 15:00
15:00
TBG Dragons M16 1

61

70

Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2
Zondag 6 oktober
 13:00
13:00
BS Leiden M16 2

70

57

CobraNova M16 1
Zaterdag 5 oktober
 18:00
18:00
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

52

73

Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1
Zaterdag 5 oktober
 14:30
14:30
DAS M16 1

102

58

High Five M16 1
Zaterdag 28 september
 19:30
19:30
TBG Dragons M16 1

55

51

Bouncers Basketball M16 1
Zaterdag 28 september
 17:30
17:30
CobraNova M16 1

52

69

DAS M16 1
Zaterdag 28 september
 15:30
15:30
High Five M16 1

52

91

Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1
Zaterdag 28 september
 11:00
11:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2

86

76

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 21 september
 18:30
18:30
Bouncers Basketball M16 1

63

39

High Five M16 1
Zaterdag 21 september
 16:30
16:30
BS Leiden M16 2

55

57

TBG Dragons M16 1
Zaterdag 21 september
 13:00
13:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1

88

41

CobraNova M16 1
Zaterdag 21 september
 12:30
12:30
DAS M16 1

74

69

Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2
Zaterdag 14 september
 19:30
19:30
CobraNova M16 1

55

97

BS Leiden M16 2
Zaterdag 14 september
 15:30
15:30
High Five M16 1

38

102

DAS M16 1
Zaterdag 14 september
 15:00
15:00
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1

65

56

Bouncers Basketball M16 1
Zaterdag 14 september
 13:00
13:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2

76

55

TBG Dragons M16 1