!
Alkm.Guardians logo
Competities

Alkm.Guardians / Mannen U18 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie

009

# Team Gespeeld G Punten P Scores voor SV Scores tegen ST
1 Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR) 10 20 715 321
2 Racing Beverwijk M18-1 10 18 786 367
3 BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4 * 10 12 671 402
4 Windmills M18-1 10 12 392 435
5 K.T.C. M18-2 10 12 515 396
6 MBCA A'veen M18 4 * 10 10 523 566
7 Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18-2 10 10 479 542
8 Flashing Heiloo M18-1 10 6 424 660
9 BV Hoofddorp M18 3 10 4 470 582
10 Alkm.Guardians M18-2 10 2 358 694
11 Break Out'88 M18 1 * 10 0 274 642
zaterdag 16 december
 13:00
13:00
Racing Beverwijk M18-1

85

49

BV Hoofddorp M18 3
zaterdag 9 december
 17:00
17:00
BV Hoofddorp M18 3

24

35

Windmills M18-1
zaterdag 9 december
 14:45
14:45
Racing Beverwijk M18-1

92

19

Alkm.Guardians M18-2
zaterdag 9 december
 13:15
13:15
Flashing Heiloo M18-1

42

63

Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18-2
zaterdag 9 december
 13:00
13:00
K.T.C. M18-2

75

29

MBCA A'veen M18 4 *
zaterdag 9 december
 15:30
15:30
Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR)

20

0

Break Out'88 M18 1 *
zondag 3 december
 13:15
13:15
MBCA A'veen M18 4 *

45

55

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4 *
zondag 3 december
 13:45
13:45
Windmills M18-1

33

68

Racing Beverwijk M18-1
zaterdag 2 december
 18:45
18:45
Break Out'88 M18 1 *

27

48

Flashing Heiloo M18-1
zaterdag 2 december
 18:00
18:00
Alkm.Guardians M18-2

30

48

K.T.C. M18-2
dinsdag 28 november
 19:30
19:30
Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18-2

46

40

BV Hoofddorp M18 3
zondag 26 november
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4 *

95

42

Alkm.Guardians M18-2
zaterdag 25 november
 16:30
16:30
K.T.C. M18-2

29

39

Windmills M18-1
zaterdag 25 november
 17:00
17:00
Break Out'88 M18 1 *

52

66

Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18-2
zaterdag 25 november
 16:30
16:30
Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR)

93

27

MBCA A'veen M18 4 *
zondag 19 november
 12:00
12:00
Windmills M18-1

26

48

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4 *
zaterdag 18 november
 16:15
16:15
Alkm.Guardians M18-2

37

126

Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR)
zaterdag 18 november
 15:00
15:00
BV Hoofddorp M18 3

40

46

K.T.C. M18-2
zaterdag 18 november
 14:45
14:45
MBCA A'veen M18 4 *

83

39

Flashing Heiloo M18-1
zaterdag 18 november
 13:45
13:45
Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18-2

30

85

Racing Beverwijk M18-1
zondag 12 november
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4 *

108

47

BV Hoofddorp M18 3
zaterdag 11 november
 17:00
17:00
Break Out'88 M18 1 *

67

41

MBCA A'veen M18 4 *
zaterdag 11 november
 16:30
16:30
K.T.C. M18-2

39

68

Racing Beverwijk M18-1
zaterdag 11 november
 15:30
15:30
Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR)

77

28

Windmills M18-1
zaterdag 11 november
 13:30
13:30
Flashing Heiloo M18-1

76

30

Alkm.Guardians M18-2
zondag 5 november
 15:30
15:30
Windmills M18-1

54

36

Flashing Heiloo M18-1
zaterdag 4 november
 16:30
16:30
Racing Beverwijk M18-1

63

36

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4 *
zaterdag 4 november
 18:00
18:00
Alkm.Guardians M18-2

47

34

Break Out'88 M18 1 *
zaterdag 4 november
 15:00
15:00
BV Hoofddorp M18 3

25

79

Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR)
zaterdag 4 november
 11:45
11:45
Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18-2

49

58

K.T.C. M18-2
zaterdag 28 oktober
 16:30
16:30
Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR)

66

49

Racing Beverwijk M18-1
zaterdag 21 oktober
 18:00
18:00
Alkm.Guardians M18-2

39

73

MBCA A'veen M18 4 *
zaterdag 21 oktober
 11:45
11:45
Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18-2

20

0

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4 *
zondag 15 oktober
 16:00
16:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4 *

49

47

K.T.C. M18-2
zondag 15 oktober
 14:45
14:45
MBCA A'veen M18 4 *

62

54

Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18-2
zaterdag 14 oktober
 17:00
17:00
Break Out'88 M18 1 *

29

47

Windmills M18-1
zaterdag 14 oktober
 15:15
15:15
Flashing Heiloo M18-1

63

60

BV Hoofddorp M18 3
maandag 9 oktober
 19:00
19:00
Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR)

85

38

Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18-2
zaterdag 7 oktober
 17:00
17:00
BV Hoofddorp M18 3

93

23

Break Out'88 M18 1 *
zaterdag 7 oktober
 16:30
16:30
Racing Beverwijk M18-1

101

33

Flashing Heiloo M18-1
zaterdag 7 oktober
 13:00
13:00
K.T.C. M18-2

44

45

Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR)
zaterdag 30 september
 18:15
18:15
Flashing Heiloo M18-1

30

56

K.T.C. M18-2
zaterdag 30 september
 18:00
18:00
Alkm.Guardians M18-2

57

61

Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18-2
zaterdag 30 september
 17:00
17:00
Break Out'88 M18 1 *

11

103

Racing Beverwijk M18-1
zaterdag 30 september
 16:45
16:45
MBCA A'veen M18 4 *

51

30

Windmills M18-1
zaterdag 30 september
 12:15
12:15
Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR)

64

50

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4 *
zondag 24 september
 15:30
15:30
Windmills M18-1

39

21

Alkm.Guardians M18-2
zondag 24 september
 14:00
14:00
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4 *

126

34

Flashing Heiloo M18-1
zaterdag 23 september
 16:30
16:30
K.T.C. M18-2

73

17

Break Out'88 M18 1 *
zaterdag 23 september
 13:00
13:00
BV Hoofddorp M18 3

42

61

MBCA A'veen M18 4 *
zondag 17 september
 12:45
12:45
Break Out'88 M18 1 *

14

104

BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4 *
zondag 17 september
 12:15
12:15
MBCA A'veen M18 4 *

51

72

Racing Beverwijk M18-1
zaterdag 16 september
 16:15
16:15
Alkm.Guardians M18-2

36

50

BV Hoofddorp M18 3
zaterdag 16 september
 14:45
14:45
Flashing Heiloo M18-1

23

60

Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR)
zaterdag 16 september
 13:45
13:45
Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18-2

52

61

Windmills M18-1